More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1276

Flats for Sale in Vikhroli, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vikhroli? Housing.com offers 1281+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 629+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vikhroli. Choose from 712+ New Projects, 359+ Resale Projects and 63+ Owner Properties for sale in Vikhroli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vikhroli, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Puneet Allure (520 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Pinnacle Nova (365 sq.ft)
₹73.99 L - 1.19 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Kripa Eternia (359 sq.ft)
₹78.05 L - 1.26 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Lodha Riservo (1074 sq.ft)
₹4.04 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2 (541 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Lodha Casa Evergreen (540 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa Darshanam (402 sq.ft)
₹94.48 L - 1.69 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Puneet Aura (497 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
M K Oasis (340 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Godrej Vistas (844 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 7.55 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
G
Gufran
+ 4 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 81.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SO
Sales Office
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 81.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PK
Property Kingdom
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PK
Property Kingdom
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹94.48 L - 96.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikhroli

Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
3.43 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
4.75 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
5.36 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
PP
Prime prroperty
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.59 K - 21.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RR
Richie Rich Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
G
Gufran
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹72.89 L - 90.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SO
Sales Office
+ 2 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prime prroperty
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹53.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.45 L - 88.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Nitesh
Owner
1/26
Resale
Swastik Emerald
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
G
Gufran
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L - 84.24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Richie Rich Realty
+ 5 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sai Kutir Residency
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SO
Sales Office
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 71.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Properties
+ 6 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.73 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SO
Sales Office
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Hariyali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹51.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 86.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime prroperty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹74.46 L - 92.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRK Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/21
New Booking
Saptrishi Shree Balaji 7
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SO
Sales Office
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.47 K - 21.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PK
Property Kingdom
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vikhroli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Infinity
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
66.5 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Bliss
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
81.5 L-91.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Ganesh Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Parvati Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VL Savli Eastern Groves
Property
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
83.03 L-1.37 Cr