More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1058

Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghatkopar East? Housing.com offers 1065+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 843+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. Choose from 351+ New Projects, 268+ Resale Projects and 53+ Owner Properties for sale in Ghatkopar East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hubtown Rising City (621 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
MICL Aaradhya One Park (688 sq.ft)
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
Pant Nagar, Mumbai
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2 (280 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1518 sq.ft)
₹4.63 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
The Views By Adani Realty (607 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Crystal Prime Meridian (436 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1812 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
Samarth Drushti Emerald (392 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹4.08 Cr
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
...Read more
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Sanyam Shah
Owner
1/39
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Man Ghatkopar Avenue Aaradhya One Earth Phase I
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.ft
1518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 3.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/33
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
B
Banke
+ 4 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.71 K - 27.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
3.17 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.01k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
S
Shikha
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.78 L - 96.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Shikha
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹99.14 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K - 27.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/18
New Booking
Crystal Prime Meridian
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PK
Property Kingdom
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Shikha
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghatkopar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nava Geeta
₹2.01 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Shree Nava Geeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
S
Shikha
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
PK
Property Kingdom
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.05k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹5.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.97k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertize
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Aristocrat Jai Savitri CHSL
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
DR
DiaMansion Realty
1/26
New Booking
Crystal Prime Meridian
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/14
New Booking
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/15
New Booking
VKG Manju Apartment
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
Play video
1/34
New Booking
The Views By Adani Realty
RERA
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.87k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
JM
Jayesh Mehta
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.32k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ghatkopar Station (W) Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
P
Propertize
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Atmiya Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Alag Artis
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.61k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Sindhu Wadi
26,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garodia Nagar
27,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Railway Police Colony
31,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajawadi Colony
31,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
20,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Prime Meridian
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
74.74 L-92.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghatkopar Usha Kiran CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Drushti Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Altezza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
2.62 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 77 Crossroads
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
80.11 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jade Gardens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
7.59 Cr-12.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avvad Shubham Avenue CHS Ltd