Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 14, 2025
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Under Construction Projects in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L - 49.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.32 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gami Group
+ 1 more
1/31
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PD
Pramukh Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BS
Bombay Shiva Plus LLP
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Surana Commercials Private Limited
1/5
New Launch

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MC
Manzil Construction and Engineering Private Limited
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
Heritage Constech LLP
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dronagiri

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
₹59.0 L - 1.23 Cr
Gami Bianca
Gami Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
GG
Gami Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
₹47.18 L - 69.46 L
Siddhivinayak Amazonia
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
SH
Siddhivinayak Homes
Developer
AE
Adarsh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Phoenix

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹17.96 L - 30.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.33 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Ambika Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LI
Lambodar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Lambodar Aaradhy Heights

1 BHK Flat in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BN
B N Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of B N Shiv Empire

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shiv Datta Home Makers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Datta Shivornate

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SJ
Sakha Jalaram Homes LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakha Jalaram

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Sky City Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Flora

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sakha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakha Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹40.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹16.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MV
Madhav Villa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Villa Shreekrupa Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dronagiri

1 BHK Flat
₹17.45 L - 17.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dronagiri)

SC
Sky City Developers
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ID
Ichhapurti Developers
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 215 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Adhipati Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 285 - 434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Ashtavinayak Co Op Hsg Society Ltd
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 271 - 422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JC
Jupiter Construction Company
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹23.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K - ₹11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 211 - 337 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RD
Riddhi Developer
1/9
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
₹20.26 L - 24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 34.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 168 - 295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GI
Globe Infra Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 320 - 446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Hiren Builders and Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 366 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Surana Space
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AE
Avani Enterprises
1/2
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 242 - 517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Sahil Associates
2.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Prajapati Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87k/sq.ftSizes: 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Planetnova City Llp
1/2
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 36.33 - 59.83 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders And Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 181 - 317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
Planet Builders and Developers
1/2
3.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 180 - 687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MC
Majestic City Constructions
1/2
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 322 - 498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GK
Greenscape Kalpana Struct-Con
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 81.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K - ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
CH
Cielo Heights
1/2
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 366 - 713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Planet Home Makers
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 357 - 627 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
AC
AV Constructions Builders And Developers
1/12
4.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SJ
S J Construction Co
1/2
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Uran

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 407 - 758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

Bokadvira
6,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Amazonia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
47.18 L-69.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Bianca
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
59.0 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajapati Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Estonia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
1.04 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cidco Housing Scheme
Property
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Excelencia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
47.0 L-90.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Luxuria
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri, Mumbai
16.82 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Evorra
2 BHK Apartment
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
49.25 L-52.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
17.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Exotica
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dronagiri,Navi Mumbai
45.5 L-68.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai

Bokadvira
6,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prajapati Vihar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Funde
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dongri
23,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhendkhal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navghar,Nhava Sheva
8,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Township
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navin Sheva
6,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panje
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Navi Mumbai

Marve Road - Malad West
22,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Western Express Highway-Malad East