Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Under Construction Projects in JVLR-Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.8 K - ₹25.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.95 Cr - 9.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/12

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
Nahar Builders Ltd.
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around JVLR-Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
1.03 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
1.16 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing H
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing H
Runwal Realty
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HC
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
YD
Yug Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
LG
Lodha Group
1/9

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.03 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DG
Deep Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GR
Gurukrupa Realcon Infrabuild Llp
1/2

3, 5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
Updated
6d ago
GR
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1/8

2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
M
MANAS APARTMENT
Gallery Cover Pic of Silvester Manas Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tirandaz, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SH
Suncity Housing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.8 K - ₹28.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sai Lee Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lee Prathamesh Galaxy

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (JVLR-Powai)

BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 6.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 2487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 1 more
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
Property Kingdom
1/8
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1342 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in J B Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
Homeskart.Com
1/17
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
WP
Western property
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/4
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.39 K - 23.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NB
Nahar Builders Ltd.
1/13
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandivali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 366 - 867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ME
Mass Estate Development Corporation
1/19
1.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 434 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/18
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 564 - 737 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
L&T Realty
1/20
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1987 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CR
Crescent Realty Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandivali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
L&T Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.4 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 272 - 743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/25
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.34 K - ₹27.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/15
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 1246 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/27
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K - 37.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2024
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/14
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around JVLR-Powai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHP Isle Of Calm Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Yuu Nova
1 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lee Prathamesh Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreem Shree Krishna Wing A And B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devisri Shri Hari CHSL
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Evergreen
2 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Manoharam
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthan Acropolis
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli West,Mumbai
38.33 L-79.97 L

Popular Locality for sale around JVLR-Powai, Mumbai

Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli West
11 people rated this locality
4.4
21,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanjurmarg West
16 people rated this locality
4.2
22,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%