Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vivan Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/32

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 2.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NB
North Bliss Properties Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in North Neoliv Grand Forest Prive 4

Residential Land / Plots in Chedda Nagar

879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Chedda Nagar)

SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prateek
1/8
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
P
Prateek
1/7
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chedda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
0.76 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Yog
1.32 kmfrom
₹91.8 L - 2.49 Cr
Varad Yog
Varad Enterprises
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
1.49 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
H
Housing
1/2
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CH
Click Homes
1/7
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
P
Properties
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AB
Arihant Builders And Developers
1/9
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KD
K D Associates
1/10
0.5 km away
Vishva
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.35k/sq.ftSizes: 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RI
Real Infrastructure Co
1/14
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.58 K - 22.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sayba Spaces
1/17
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VL
Vaibhav Laxmi Gajamukh Developers Llp
1/16
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

ACC Nagar
20,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyothi Nagar
19,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
18,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
17,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
BMC Colony
18,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.02%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
P L Lokhande Marg, Chembur, Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyoti Manjari Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
1 BHK Apartment
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
80.07 L-85.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
Property
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Platinum
1 RK Apartment
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Capro Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments