Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vivan Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (BMC Colony)

P
Prateek
1/8
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prateek
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
H
Housing
1/2
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CH
Click Homes
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around BMC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Yog
0.74 kmfrom
₹91.8 L - 2.49 Cr
Varad Yog
Varad Enterprises
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
1.28 kmfrom
₹3.86 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing A
Supreme Universal
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Shikha
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 6.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1346 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

3 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sion

2 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 7.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftSizes: 540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BMC Colony, Mumbai

Sector 6
16,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
14,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Munjal Nagar
8 people rated this locality
3.09
24,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Garib Janta Nagar
16,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BMC Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.44 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant F Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Orchid
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Swastik Revanta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Signature
Property
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chidakash
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vatika
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sarayu Sabari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around BMC Colony, Mumbai

Asha Nagar
20,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chedda Nagar
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43