Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Shilpriya Silicon Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Shilpriya Builders And Developers

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

Silicon Enclave at Tilak Nagar is meticulously planned to always keep you closer to all your requirements and amenities. Warm and friendly community living resulting from an easily accessible neighborhood will give a fillip to social life across age-groups. This masterpiece consists of 1BHK & 2BHK quality apartments with excellent amenities at affordable prices. These luxurious apartments are designed especially for those who are looking for something unique and contemporary for their family. It has all the elements to give you a grand lifestyle and quality living at the same address. ...Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+12
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave Project Images
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago