Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Resale properties in Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
L B Raja Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility ShopsLift
Updated
1d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/25
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nest Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/8
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Nisarg CHSL
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationClose to Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clini...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lumis
6.88 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.45 Cr
Lodha Lumis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadala, Mumbai
SR
Sunrise Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 3.42 Cr
49 Simandhar Royale
Simandhar Homes Llp
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
1.62 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
RI
Ramanan Iyer
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
AM
Atul Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/7
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility ShopsLift
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/51
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/9
Verified
Resale
Reliance Sargam CHS
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Radhika Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nest Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Om Sai Chembur Jeevan Deep CHSL
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
G
Gurudev
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/26
Resale
Varad Heights
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.86k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
PP
Premsuperstructure Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/23
Resale
Reliance Tilak Nagar Nisarg Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Westin Ratnadeep
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
4d ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/29
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.98k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/29
Resale
Varad Heights
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/38
Resale
Arihant Balaji Pride
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
AM
Atul Mishra
1/9
Resale
Tilak Nagar Sai Kurpa
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/24
Verified
Resale
Akshay Paradise
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai AirportPower Backup
ER
EKDANT REALESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rajshree Clover
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Aditya Building No 96 Apartments
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster
22,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shubh
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.44 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kenarc Premia Towers B And C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhakti Pride
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.04 L-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.16 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant F Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami And Jaydeep Elora
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Orchid