Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 214

2 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tilak Nagar? Choose from 124+ New Projects, 142+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tilak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Varad Yog (340 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Bhakti Pride (382 sq.ft)
₹94.4 L - 1.6 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Srushti Raj Siddhi (380 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Kenarc Premia Towers B And C (519 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Tigon Earth (416 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Elite Shubh (408 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Sanghvi S3 Proxima (411 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Silicon Pride (452 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
P
Prateek
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
1d ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Prateek
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prateek
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 92.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
0.61 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1.57 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 3.42 Cr
49 Simandhar Royale
Simandhar Homes Llp
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Suraj RD
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
619 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
P
Prateek
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AY
Akash Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
FK
Feroz Khan
1/18
New Booking
Kripa Elysium
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.77k/sq.ft
523 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tilak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
by Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility ShopsLift
Updated
2d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/8
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/19
New Booking
Shilpriya Silicon Hofe B Wing
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vijay Dudhal
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
1/7
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility ShopsLift
Updated
1w ago
AM
Atul Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nest Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/29
Resale
Varad Heights
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Sai Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Radhika Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ramanan Iyer
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Kurla- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/9
Verified
Resale
Reliance Sargam CHS
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Shilpriya Silicon Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar Redevelopment Cluster
22,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tilak Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shubh
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.92 Cr