Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1166

2 BHK for sale in Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chembur? Housing.com offers 1162+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 846+ New Projects, 647+ Resale Properties and 64+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chembur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hubtown Seasons (1328 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B (728 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Purva Clermont (533 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Hiranandani Maitri Park (850 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Chandak Highscape City 1A (405 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Shree Navageeta (819 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Roswalt Raya (727 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Kenarc Premia Towers B And C (519 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Runwal Woods (725 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
Shree One Uttam (581 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
Housing
+ 2 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
H
Housing
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 5.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1d ago
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 6 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.14 K - 29.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
1.88 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
+ 4 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
OE
Our Estate Advisor
+ 5 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Aayush Group Mumbai
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹84.04 L - 91.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹93.95 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Satish Patil
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
OE
Our Estate Advisor
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹97.61 L - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
Housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr - 7.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.39 Cr - 8.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NP
Naveen Punjabi
1/12
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Prateek
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KE
Krishna Enterprise
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.62 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ashapura Zynergy
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 92.62 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PR
Pride Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chembur, Mumbai

Tilak Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.27
21,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Alta Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Heritage