Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1276

Ready to Move Properties in Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prateek
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
4.99 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
5.33 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
RI
Ramanan Iyer
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Diamond Garden
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.42k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 Security
AR
ARS Realty
1/30
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
ER
Evernest Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.44k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityOpen Space Around BuildingSchool ProximityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
K
Kirtan
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
MICL Aaradhya One
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
PR
Pride Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Satish Patil
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chembur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Ram
Owner
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sai Shraddha Siddharth Residency Building No 2 Wing D And E
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/20
Verified
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TH
The Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3d ago
Imran
Owner
1/23
Verified
Resale
Abhilash Phase II
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
N
Nestwiserealtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RR
RISING REAL ESTATE
1/28
Verified
Resale
Gami And Jaydeep Elanza
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
AS
Atul Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Diamond Garden
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Rajesh Doiphode
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Central
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LB
L B Raja Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
MY
MURLI YADAV
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Ashapura Zynergy
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Phoenix MarketcityGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
TH
The Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
AS
Atul Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Hubtown Seasons
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chembur, Mumbai

Tilak Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.27
21,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chembur Gaothan
29,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pestom Sagar Colony
21,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Union Park
32,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deonar Village
29,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Chembur, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Alta Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpriya Silicon Heritage
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
91.72 L-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roswalt Raya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Central
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2 BHK Apartment