Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Asha Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Asha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Asha Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Asha Nagar, Mumbai
Prabhav Arisha (580 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Asha Nagar)

P
Prateek
1/7
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Prateek
1/3
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 99.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Asha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
4.94 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
C
chetan
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
2.12 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree One Uttam
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Shree One Uttam
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoe...+ More
AS
Aditya Shinde
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPho...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.91k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Asha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Aarambh
₹1.95 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Bharti Aarambh
by Bharti Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
ST
Sales Team
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
P
Paras
1/15
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Ghatkopar Railway Station (E) Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Asha Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of  Krishna Mahal Apartment
Property
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Amar Kutir
Property
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Gagantara Apartment
Property
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sulsha House
Property
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shree Bhagwan CHS Trishila
Property
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  The Jaya Chandrika CHS
Property
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Arumuga CHS Skandha
 
 
 
Asha Nagar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Asha Nagar, Mumbai

Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chedda Nagar
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar
21,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyavihar
19,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kurla East
14 people rated this locality
4.43
19,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71