Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Westin Ratnadeep

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
by Westin Developers

2 BHK Apartment

11

Looking for Apartment in Chembur, Mumbai?. Westin Ratnadeep is a project by Westin Developers. The project is offering 2 BHK. Westin Ratnadeep is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 187 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 698.0 sq.ft.. Westin Ratnadeep is located in 125, Shahid Bhagat Singh Kanwar Marg, Tilak Nagar, Chembur. Westin Ratnadeep was launched in December 2015.Westin Ratnadeep offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. Other provisions include access to Energy management, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, The property is has Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Westin Ratnadeep are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P51900005835.Westin Ratnadeep is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Westin Developers is a reputed building firm with 4 projects since its inception in 2005.Chembur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
+3
Westin Ratnadeep Project Images
DR
DiaMansion Realty
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Westin Ratnadeep
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
1d ago
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/13
Resale
Westin Ratnadeep
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago