More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Newale, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Newale? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Newale, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhirendra Sai Newale (1695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Newale, Mumbai
DT
Dhirendra Thakur And Others
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhirendra Sai Newale

Residential Land / Plots in Newale, Mumbai

1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Newale)

DH
Driti Homes
1/20
6.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Driti Homes
1/20
6.4 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DON BOSCO SCHOOL- 1.1 kmVarad Multispeciality Hospital-Boisar- 0.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 ...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/28
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonLiftChildren Play ...+ More
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.28 L - 23.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L - 29.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Driti Homes
1/26
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Driti Homes
1/34
6.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Driti Homes
1/35
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Driti Homes
1/20
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
PS
Prem Singh
1/5
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DON BOSCO SCHOOL- 1.5 kmVarad Multispeciality Hospital-Boisar- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNarayan Shopping Park- ...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/11
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationGated Commu...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
DH
Driti Homes
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Boisar Bus StationChildren Play AreaGated Commu...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/13
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationGated CommunityFresh Construc...+ More
DH
Driti Homes
1/25
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
DH
Driti Homes
1/9
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
PD
Primeville Developers Llp
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vangaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 453 - 818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Prammodd Shinde
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
hotel sainath bhuvan- 1.2 km
Subodh
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DON BOSCO SCHOOL- 3.1 kmANAND HOSPITAL| General Hospital | Boisar, Maharashtra- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.6 kmNaraya...+ More
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/10
3.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.85 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
SD
Shrehit Developers
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.81 L - 49.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Newale, Mumbai

Residential Lands for Sale in Dhirendra Sai Newale