More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kutak Bandhan? Search from 185+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kutak Bandhan. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 145+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kutak Bandhan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
K
Kavita
1/7
Verified
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Ventures Residency
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Tharwanis Sky View
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Kavita
1/7
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Riviera
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kutak Bandhan

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.22 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
1.55 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
1.89 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
2.01 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 8 more
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Symphony
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Tharwanis Sky View
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Tharwanis Sky View
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Gokul Dham Complex
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro Station
DR
Dynamic Realtors
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Tharwanis Sky View
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
Planet Pearl Planet
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Satguru Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Gaurav
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Kutak Bandhan

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
K
Kavita
1/11
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Riviera
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pradeshi Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sairama Signature
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Babita Patil
1/13
Resale
S k park view
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Greens II
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Simran Sapphire
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
MS
Mr Shekhar Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Riviera
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
B
Bhaskar
1/16
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming Pool
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
GeeCee Emerald
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan,Navi Mumbai
65.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Aikyam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
41.2 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Rainbow Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devisha Hex World
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regents park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
51.89 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth One Vaviya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Aaradhya
3 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.75 Cr-2.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kutak Bandhan, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisarve
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bid
5 people rated this locality
3.88