Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 616

New Residential Projects in Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vile Parle East? Housing.com offers 257+ Ready to Move, 86+ Under Construction and 77+ Resale Projects in Vile Parle East. Choose from 191+ new & upcoming projects in Vile Parle East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vile Parle East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arkade Pearl 1 (725 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Romell Espalier (708 sq.ft)
₹3.19 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Atharv Brindavan (481 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Zee Jayashree (365 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Zee Swastik (251 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Ivy Marvel (443 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Pinal Evana (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
NGS The Windsor Mantri Smruti (292 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Alliance Tanvi (253 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Poddar Vasundhara (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.51 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 6.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr - 12.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ZI
Zee Infra Group
1/9
Zee Swastik
RERA
4.5

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 RK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.14 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 4.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
IR
Ivy Realtors
1/37
Ivy Marvel
RERA
5

1, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PR
Pinal Realty Llp
1/2

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
NW
NGS Windsor Realty Llp
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vile Parle East

Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Pearl 1
₹3.44 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Arkade Pearl 1
Arkade Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Vile Parle East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2.15 kmfrom
₹2.76 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kolte Patil Alora
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
2.76 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Samrat CHSL
2.77 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
AC
Alliance City Developers