Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Reliance Tilak Indrayani CHSL

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
by Reliance Corporation

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

0.37 Acres

Reliance Tilak Indrayani CHSL is an upcoming housing project at Chembur in Mumbai, being developed by Reliance Corporation. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Reliance Tilak Indrayani CHSL encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+7
Reliance Tilak Indrayani CHSL Project Images
PS
PERFECT SPACE PROPERTIES
1/19
Resale
Reliance Tilak Indrayani CHSL
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security