Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Apsara Heritage

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Heritage Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

0.23 Acres

Apsara Heritage is a residential project which has been planned in a thoughtful manner making the place look spacious. The crafting and the drawing of every section of the apartments is delivered with keen perfection and excellence. The floor planning and positioning of every part is featured with suitable specification for making life simple and delightful. The amenities and facilities that come along signify modern way of dwelling. The apartments are pretty spacious and there has been no wastage of space in any of the area as everything is properly planned. The strategic location and attractive surrounding make the project all the more beautiful. ...Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+19
Apsara Heritage Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Apsara Heritage)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala

3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1768 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Housing Pro Expert
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, MumbaiClose to R CITY
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.6 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.7 km away
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalPower BackupLift
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
S
Snehal
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
RG
Ram Gupta
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
RP
Regal Properties
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGolf CourseGated Community
S
Snehal
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.72 L - 2.11 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Swastik Revanta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Narulla
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Miraya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
95.0 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vaibhav Laxmi Corporate Park
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chidakash
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Yashodha
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardis Shivansh
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suryanagri One Oasis
4 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Jaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Breeze 91
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Palghar 2 Phase 2