Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Implosion CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
IC
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Situated in Mumbai at Chembur, Implosion CHS is a residential development launched by Reputed Builder. This project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on Nov 04. Prominent suburbs of Mumbai are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Implosion CHS)

CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/35
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 km...+ More
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftVastu Compliant
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.84k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0.1 km ...+ More
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/17
0.9 km away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClub House
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chedda Nagar

P L Lokhande Marg, Chembur, Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
75.0 L - 75.0 L
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.26 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
95.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.07 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
80.07 L - 85.06 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabar Opulence Towers
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Riddhi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
11.38 L-25.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Surylok
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jalaram Enclave
1 RK, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhav Abhi Garden 3
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
12.49 L-29.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modis Rashmi Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSD Arham