Homesfy Realty Limited + 1 more1/21Zero BrokerageLodha Casa Evergreen RERA2 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West 2 BHK Flat₹1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹34.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Estate Harbor1/6Zero BrokerageManthan Acropolis RERA1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West 1 RK Flat₹38.33 L1 BHK Flat₹72.1 L - 79.97 LAvg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Lodha Group1/13Lodha Vikhroli Tower C1 RERA2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West 2 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.89 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹37.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ARAikya Realty Pvt Ltd1/18Aikya Roots RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West 1 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
HMHeer Mehta Landmark Developers Private Limited1/2Heer Mehta Akassh Amazonia Tower 1 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Shreeji Realtors1/20Shreeji Meadows 83 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West 1 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.17 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹26.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026 Updated 2w agoContact
HomeBazaar.com1/206.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Emerald RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West 2 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PProperties1/181.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAdityaraj Paradise RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East 2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.49 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 599 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/91.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSuncity Mars Wing B RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai 1 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 2.48 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 2.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.8 K - ₹25.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PProperties + 3 more1/71.7 kms awayZero BrokerageK Raheja Antares Tower A RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West 3 BHK Flat₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/151.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 1 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East 2 BHK Flat₹3.18 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹8.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/142.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAdityaraj Greens RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai 1 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SShikha1/92.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAtmiya Prime Vista Phase 2 RERA1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East 1 BHK Flat₹98 L - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/403.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Bliss Wing H RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East 1 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr1.5 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
Casafy + 3 more1/153.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Corinthia Tower 6 RERA1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West 1 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr2 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/154.0 kms awayZero BrokerageMICL Aaradhya One Park RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr5 BHK Flat₹35.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Marathon Realty 1/164.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMarathon NeoHomes NeoSkies RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West 1 BHK Flat₹68.24 L - 79.89 L2 BHK Flat₹98.79 LAvg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SKSai Kripa Estate1/64.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVelcon Vista RERA1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur 1.5 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr2 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PPrateek1/75.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOrient Regency Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur 1 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PPrateek1/85.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVarad Yog RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur 1 BHK Flat₹91.8 L - 1.35 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.97 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Direct Realty1/215.8 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Nurture Tower 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West 2 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
Goyam Property Solutions + 3 more1/176.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNeelam Senroofs Phase III RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East 2 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr - 2.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PPrateek1/186.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRajhem JVLR 60 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri East 1 BHK Flat₹95.39 L - 99.31 L2 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/326.3 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Atmosphere O2 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West 2 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr - 2.29 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.54 Cr - 2.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.33 Cr - 3.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 628 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PENNYWISSE + 1 more1/176.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePiramal Revanta Tower 5 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West 2 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.89 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹4.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 854 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
PENNYWISSE1/136.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAshapura The Legend RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East 1 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact