More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 14? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 14. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 14. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Shivshankar Shivshankar (620 sq.ft)
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
BP
Boston Properties
1/26
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
SR
Sai Realtors
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Punit Imperia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart HomeNatural Light
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Crystal Corner
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/15
Resale
Shivshankar Shivshankar
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shivshankar Builder And Developers
1/7

2.5 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kharghar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 14

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.65 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
5.09 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
FR
Fortune Realty
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
5.21 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 7 more
H
Housing Xpert
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharghar for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago