More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 195

Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 20? Search from 164+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 20. Choose from 41+ New Projects, 78+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 20. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1456 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1122 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Platinum The Reserve (2390 sq.ft)
₹3.31 Cr - 6.21 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Pote Pallacio (1147 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Satyam Surya Manhattan (684 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
I
Info
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Ashwini Apartment
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to Vishwajyot School Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Haware Splendor
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopSwimming Pool
NS
New Sky Infra
+ 4 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
1.64 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.65 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
4.07 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
FR
Fortune Realty
1/26
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kesar Gardens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to D MartGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
GHP Aston
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Vishwajyot School Bus Stop...+ More
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tricity Eros
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Arham Satyam Valencia
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharghar Metro StationClose to D MartGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Bhumiraj Woods
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
GHP Aston
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 20

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
K
Kavita
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Akshay Kesav Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/7
New Booking
Satyam Surya Manhattan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/6
New Booking
Satyam Surya Manhattan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to D MartSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to D Mart
Updated
1d ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Mass Insignia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2219 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/26
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
4489 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to D MartSwimming Pool
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Crystal Corner
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to D MartChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Platinum The Reserve
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Pote Pallacio
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to Navi Mumbai Int...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SAKSHAMM PRIME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
GHP Aston
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGymnasium
R
REDBRICKS
1/4
New Booking
Ashwini Apartment
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dinesh D Nankani
1/16
Resale
GHP Aston
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Sector 10
12,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
13,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-19
12,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
14,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
12,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Vishwaraja
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Pallacio
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahinsa Mirai One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.44 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum The Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
3.31 Cr-6.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 20, Navi Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloja
21 people rated this locality
4.65
6,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamothe
22 people rated this locality
4.32
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belapur CBD
31 people rated this locality
4.27
17,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamboli
13 people rated this locality
4.08
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harigram
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisarve
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Fall in last 1 Year