More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 10? Search from 144+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 10. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 10, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1157 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
FJ
Firoj Jamadar
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shree Swastik Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/22
Resale
Monarch Ambience
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Mangalmurti Shiv Ganga Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
1/16
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
Dynamic Realtors
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dinesh D Nankani
1/26
Verified
Resale
Shelter Paradise
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.79 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
5.38 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 2 more
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Swaraj Symphony
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Monarch Ambience
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/9
Resale
Shagun Shree Shagun
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
5d ago
R
REDBRICKS
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Omkar Empire
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ravechi Group La Vista
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 10

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
MJ Plots In Ulwe
by MJ Reality
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
MR
MJ Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Rosewood Heights
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.47k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Arihant Aradhana
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Satyam Heritage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCorner PropertySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Maatoshree Sai Moreshwar Luxuria
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sanjivani International SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/10
Resale
Siddharth Geetanjali Garden
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
R
REDBRICKS
1/6
Verified
Resale
Sai Prasad Residency CHS
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JM
Jai Mishra
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Shelter Society
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rahul Dev Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Ravechi Group La Vista
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NE
Narendra Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Anmol Planet
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
12,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-19
12,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37, Taloja
10,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rohinjan
9,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
12,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 10, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Qualcon Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Elinor
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
37.38 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LK Vivanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamothe,Navi Mumbai
72.11 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Heights