More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Flats for Sale in Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-19? Housing.com offers 159+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 106+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector-19. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 65+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector-19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-19, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2120 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1785 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1205 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
I
Info
1/29
New Booking
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
1/18
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Kharghar Village Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai Inte...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Pradeshi Property
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Kesar Gardens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Hi Tech Luxus Tower
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
K
Kavita
1/6
Verified
Resale
Raj Residency CHS
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector-19

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.25 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
3.99 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Giriraj Patil Residency
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to D MartPower BackupNatural Light
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Payal Heritage
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to D MartPower Backup24*7 Security
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to D MartClose to Temple
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Intop Tower
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
JK
Jeetendra Kumar Shrivastava
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to D Mart

Ready to Move Projects around Sector-19

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
GHP Aston
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
DD
Dinesh D Nankani
1/10
Resale
Monarch Orchid
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to D MartPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/9
Resale
Kesar Symphony
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Punit Imperia
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to Sanjivani International SchoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Hitech Dwarka
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to D MartClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sanjivani International School...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PA
PROPERTY ADDA
1/13
Resale
Asian Dream Heights
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Narealtors9
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Shree Samarth Krupa Devki Aangan
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
S
SRP
1/8
Resale
Bhanu Heights
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated CommunityClose to Temple
FH
FIRST HOME
1/2
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Asian Dream Heights
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to D MartPower BackupGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector-19, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
12,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35E
9,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37, Taloja
10,602
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rohinjan
9,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
12,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector-19, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Surya Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambaria Shree Krishna Kashtbhanjan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Pride
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
61.63 L-61.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Prerna
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
65.24 L-65.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Punit Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.48 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Satyam Valencia
3 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.93 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanderi Soverein Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 18,Navi Mumbai
1.53 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasturi Regius Luxe