More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Flats for Sale in Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 36? Search from 92+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 36. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 36. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
I
Info
1/17
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
1/17
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
1/4
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to D Mart24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
1/4
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
Babita Patil
1/29
New Booking
Meghna Bliss
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sanjivani International SchoolPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.56 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
1.83 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
1.93 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
2.13 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 10 more
I
Info
1/19
Resale
Simran Sapphire
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Ak Hitech Sapphire
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Hitech Dwarka
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/2
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
K
Kavita
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Krishh Celestia
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kavita
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Mahaavir Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 36

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Simran Sapphire
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAKSHAMM PRIME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Meena Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Amandoot Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Ak Hitech Sapphire
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/10
Verified
Resale
Simran Sapphire
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
K
Kavita
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Sai Yashvasin
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Spring
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityLift
AR
Ask Realtors
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartGymnasiumFire Fighting System
Updated
4d ago
B
Bhaskar
1/21
Resale
RS Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fortune Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/27
New Booking
Meghna Bliss
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Orient Plaza
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationChildren Play AreaLiftVastu Compliant
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 36, Navi Mumbai

Sector 13
9,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35G
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34-B
9,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
16,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 18
12,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 36, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.71 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Insignia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TPV Nisarg Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
63.77 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravriya Neelkanth Darshan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devisha Hex World
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regents park