More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Flats for Sale in Sector 34C, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 34C? Search from 87+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 34C. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 34C. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 34C, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
K
Kavita
1/7
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Riviera
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
K
Kavita
1/7
Verified
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Symphony
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
B
Bhaskar
1/16
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 34C

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
0.21 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
1.59 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
1.93 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
FR
Fortune Realty
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
2.04 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller + 7 more
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Greens II
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to D Mart
B
Bhaskar
1/4
Resale
Siddhi Belleza
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Amandoot Metro StationHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Rosebella
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Riviera
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 34C

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
BH
Balaji Homes
1/14
Verified
Resale
Arihant Anaya
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bank of India Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Swati
1/13
Verified
Resale
Galaxy Orion
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
S
Satish
Play video
1/28
Resale
Paradise Sai Pearls
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Pradeshi Property
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Jay Enclave CHS
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/13
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationClose to D MartClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/15
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Crystals
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming Pool
K
Kavita
Play video
1/12
Resale
Arihant Anaya
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aayush Hospital, KhargharPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Greens
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Paradise Sai Icon
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 34C, Navi Mumbai

Sector 7
14,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 14
10,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
13,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raghunath Vihar
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-5
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.64%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 34C, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Symphony
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Aikyam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
41.2 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.0 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellora Rainbow Life
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devisha Hex World
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regents park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
51.89 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth One Vaviya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.34 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Le 36