More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 15? Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 15. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 15. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1172 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VP
Vishwanath Puri
1/19
Resale
Keystone Elita
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
No Brokerage
Tricity Eros
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/22
Resale
Cidco Vastu Vihar
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
PM
Propp Mart
1/22
Resale
Cidco Vastu Vihar
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharghar Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to D Mart
Updated
3d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
BKS Carina
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D Mart
Updated
6d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Keystone Elita
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
3.38 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.03 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3d ago
M
Monty
1/23
Resale
BKS Carina
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
DR
Dynamic Realtors
1/10
Resale
Cidco Spaghetti
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
SRP
1/23
Resale
BKS Carina
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sanjivani International SchoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area...+ More
DR
Diksha Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Cidco Vastu Vihar
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to D Mart24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/23
Resale
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
ZR
Zamindar Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Spageti / Parijat Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
N
Nanu4532*
1/25
Resale
Keystone Elita
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DR
Diksha Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Cidco Vastu Vihar
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/15
Resale
BKS Carina
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.75k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to D MartClose to Kharghar Village Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
Aki Chavan
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Cidco Spaghetti
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
B&
B & M Buildcon
1/2
Icon
RERA

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
EW
Elite World
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
TR
Tricity Reality LLP
1/11
Tricity Eros
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
C
Cidco
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.82 L - 67.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2006
KL
Keystone Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K - ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Raghunath Vihar
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gharkul
13,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar Golf Course
11,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
1 people rated this locality
3
22,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The Coastal Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nathdwara Elite Vivanta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.58 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mumbai Ajinkyans CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai