More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranjanpada? Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranjanpada. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ranjanpada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranjanpada, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1985 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Maxim Central
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to D MartGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
GeeCee Emerald
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
H
Housing Xpert
Play video
1/32
Resale
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/30
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/27
Verified
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranjanpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
2.49 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Park
3.16 kmfrom
₹59.99 L - 89.99 L
Vastu Park
Vastu Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RC
Realtevo channels private Limited
Seller + 2 more
DR
Dynamic Realtors
1/3
Resale
Aristo Bliss
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Kharghar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/11
Resale
Keystone Ballista
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
New Booking
Today I Land 27
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
REDBRICKS
1/22
New Booking
Today I Land 27
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
BH
Balaji Homes
1/21
New Booking
Today I Land 27
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
K
Kavita
Play video
1/9
Resale
SM Acumen
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Maxim Central
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kharghar Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Sai Yashaskarm CHS LTD
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Resale
Sai Yashaskarm CHS LTD
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ranjanpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
SM Acumen
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharPower BackupGated Community
DP
Destiny Properties
1/11
Resale
SM Acumen
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityClose to D Mart
P
Propertyguru
1/2
Resale
Sai Yashvasin
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vishwajyot School Bus StopClose to Kharghar Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
Resale
Sai Yashaskarm CHS LTD
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/2
Resale
SM Acumen
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
RP
RTC Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Sai Yashvasin
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Sai Yashaskarm CHS LTD
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kharghar Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Anup Jha
Play video
1/31
New Booking
NMS One 27
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
SUMAN KUMAR MISHRA
Owner
1/6
Resale
Maheshwar
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TR
Today Royal Group
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SM
S M Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SI
Swarajya Infrastructure
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kharghar

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.45 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.9 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.35 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
DL
Dream Land Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
LH
Lucky Homes
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

Sector-5
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 24
14,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
11,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
11,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NMS One 27
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.56 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Today I Land 27
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.28 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Satyam Valencia
3 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.93 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Neel Amplus
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Riverside
2 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayesha Royal Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
18.56 L-24.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Parvati Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
43.22 L-85.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Akshardham
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.15 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HD Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments