More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 23? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 23. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 23. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3070 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (4745 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (8460 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2030 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGolf CourseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
4745 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
8460 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Bhagwati Greens
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 3
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/21
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 3
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.20 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.73 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
3.75 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 9 more
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Balaji Delta Central
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.05k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/31
Resale
Balaji Delta Central
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 1
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pavan Singh
1/16
Resale
Balaji Delta Central
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Aayush Hospital, KhargharClose to Vishwajyot...+ More
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Greens
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
1/42
Resale
Bhagwati Greens II
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartPower BackupGated Community
PS
Pavan Singh
1/14
Resale
Bhagwati Greens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Bhagwati Greens II
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Sanjivani International SchoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/33
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 1
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.07k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Bhagwati Greens II
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 1
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.84k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/20
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 1
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 1
RERA
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
N
Nanu4532*
1/21
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 1
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Bhagwati Greens 3
RERA
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/67
Resale
Balaji Delta Central
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Balaji Delta Central
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartPower BackupGated Community
P
Propertyguru
1/21
Resale
Bhagwati Greens
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.64k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

Sector 24
14,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Spaghetti Housing Complex
11,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adivali
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-34 A
9,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 23, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
45.99 L-66.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Codename Cloud City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
60.09 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Cosmos
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
90.61 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Pride
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
61.63 L-61.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Prerna
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
65.24 L-65.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Ishwar Arena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Satyam Valencia
3 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.93 Cr-3.24 Cr