Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 19, 2020
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 15? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 15. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 15, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Icon (210 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Elite Casa (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Tricity Eros (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Cidco Spaghetti (560 sq.ft)
₹62.82 L - 1.23 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Keystone Elita (1075 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Paradise Sai Moksh (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BKS Carina (615 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Goodwill Paradise Phase 1 And 2 (1251 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Cidco Vastu Vihar (305 sq.ft)
₹29.54 L - 1.26 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SpaghettiComplex
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
B&
B & M Buildcon
1/2
Icon
RERA

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
EW
Elite World
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
TR
Tricity Reality LLP
1/11
Tricity Eros
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
C
Cidco
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.82 L - 67.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2006
KL
Keystone Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K - ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
PG
Paradise Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
BG
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
DP
Destiny properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.03 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.65 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
GD
Goodwill Developers
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
C
Cidco
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹29.54 L - 67.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.49 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of SpaghettiComplex

Property in Kharghar

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Kharghar

Possession: Feb, 2020
SS
Shree Sawan Builders

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 15)

PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
+ 8 more
1/37
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
K
K.Realtors
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
+ 10 more
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 8 more
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 4 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
5.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/29
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Trevlands Realtors LLP
+ 4 more
1/26
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 3 more
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DP
Destiny properties
+ 6 more
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 1 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 1486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalamboli

2 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 92.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Castle homes
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 2706 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Raghunath Vihar
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gharkul
13,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharghar Golf Course
11,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 23
1 people rated this locality
3
22,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The Coastal Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nathdwara Elite Vivanta
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.58 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mumbai Ajinkyans CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Waterfront
2 BHK Apartment
Roadpali,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-87.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamboli,Navi Mumbai
41.9 L-78.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15, Navi Mumbai