Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Sector-5, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector-5? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector-5. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector-5, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adhiraj Zinnia (597 sq.ft)
₹96.71 L - 1.33 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Adhiraj Gardens (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Regency Park (550 sq.ft)
₹53.9 L - 98.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Adhiraj Cypress (1136 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Navkaar Residency (265 sq.ft)
₹17.67 L - 93.34 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Adhiraj Magnolia (1430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Barnwal Kavari CHS (360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Prajapati Residency 2
Price on Request
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹96.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RG
Regency Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 62.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2006
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
1w ago
NP
Navkaar Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkaar Residency

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
₹17.67 L - 26.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.67 L - 40.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.34 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AC
Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhiraj Magnolia

3 BHK Flat in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008
BE
Barnwal Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Barnwal Kavari CHS

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2005

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector-5

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.32 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
6.50 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
6.60 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
6.66 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 1 more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector-5)

PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/36
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 2 more
1/23
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
+ 10 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 7 more
1/32
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sara Reality
+ 2 more
1/36
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sector-5

Gallery Cover Pic of Regius
₹1.95 Cr
Regius
by Kasturi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
JB
Jindal Builders
1/18
6.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DP
Destiny properties
+ 12 more
1/9
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.88 K - 43.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 643 - 1089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 1 more
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 768 - 1141 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 1 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/29
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1147 - 1488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
K
K.Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 2 more
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 684 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DP
Destiny properties
+ 6 more
1/29
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 764 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ME
MILESTONE ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/3
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Belapur CBD

2 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector-5, Navi Mumbai

Sector 16
11,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 8
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharghar Golf Course
11,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector-5, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Homes Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Vishwaraja
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.28 Cr