Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Adhiraj Cypress

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited

2 BHK Apartment

16

Cypress & Aqua is a luxurious residency that offers you enormous amenities. It offers you a hill view from your windows that will make you feel as if you are venturing on clouds making your mood lighter and refreshing. A private terrace is attached to this possession where you will enjoy scenic beauty and mesmeric view of sunrise and sunset. The hi-tech amenities provide automation to your house that avails you a modern touch. This high end residential project provides a wide canvas where you can play, relax and enjoy. The customers who are dreaming for a good lavish lifestyle, this project will be the best choice because the designs are totally new and modern and the best qualities will mesmerize you....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Badminton Court
+9
Adhiraj Cypress Project Images
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
BY
BABLU YADAV
1/32
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to D Mart
Updated
1d ago
JK
Jeetendra Kumar Shrivastava
1/32
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.93k/sq.ft
1756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
JK
Jeetendra Kumar Shrivastava
1/34
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
FR
Future Realty Consultant
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
BP
Boston Properties
1/25
Resale
Adhiraj Cypress
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.06k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Utsav Chowk Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago