More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 3A, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3A? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 3A, Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arenja complex
Price on Request
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 3A)

B
Brickstohomes
+ 1 more
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nerul

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
+ 3 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
V R Properties
+ 8 more
1/37
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3A

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Amore
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Palm Amore
Gami Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Centria
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Pyramid Centria
Pyramid Infratech Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 8 more
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/29
0.5 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
N
Navana.19east
1/3
0.7 km away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
LC
Laxmi Corporate
1/23
0.9 km away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Hospital & Research Centre- 1.6 kmBelapur Terminal Me...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3A

Residential Lands for Sale in MJ Plots In Ulwe
₹3.0 L - 30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurbani Signature
₹84.42 L - 2.7 Cr
Gurbani Signature
by Gurbani Associates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
HR
Homizo Realty
Seller
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/20
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 3A, Navi Mumbai

Sector 22
16,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sambhaji Nagar
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 3A, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Varanya Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2.5 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Antalya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Bayview
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkamal Gokul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Emerald Horizons
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.99 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Saraswati Coral
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
1.44 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Eleganza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3A, Navi Mumbai

Belapur CBD
31 people rated this locality
4.27
17,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nerul
35 people rated this locality
4.4
17,754