More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Khaira, Boisar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khaira? Housing.com offers 102+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 77+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khaira. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Khaira. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khaira, Boisar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹30.31 L
Boisar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Agami Infinity Park 3 (593 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 45.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹53.84 L
Boisar, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹42.68 L
Boisar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L
Boisar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L
Boisar, Mumbai
Shanti Vista II (380 sq.ft)
₹23.74 L - 37.83 L
Boisar, Mumbai
...Read more
PS
Prem Singh
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/2
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Boisar

2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/7
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/11
New Booking
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Shubh Vinayraj Regency
RERA
₹42.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayan Shopping ParkLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/6
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar

1 BHK Flat
₹23.74 L - 25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L - 37.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Kinjal Complex
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Boisar Bus StationLift
Updated
3d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Shubh Vinayraj Regency
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
MAAD Yashvant Srushti Bldg 1 To 6
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Boisar Bus StationGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Agami Infinity Park 3
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Kinjal Complex
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/11
Verified
New Booking
MAAD Yashvant Srushti
RERA
₹32.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/29
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Thakur Galaxy
₹26.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonClose to Boisar Bus StationClose to...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Thakur Galaxy
₹40.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Agami Infinity Park 3
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/5
Resale
MAAD Yashvant Srushti
RERA
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/21
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
MAAD Yashvant Srushti Bldg 1 To 6
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/2
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/11
Resale
₹9.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹26.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UP
United Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital Betegaon24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Khaira, Mumbai

Dandi
3,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Padghe
2,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katkar
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khaira, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Shanti Vista
Property
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saravali Classic
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
15.93 L-23.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinjal Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saravali,Mumbai
21.5 L-35.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Township
Property
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Bafna Palatial Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Township Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Mahavir Emerald Wing D E & F
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smriti Shree Puram Township
Property
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeta Narendra Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Betegaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Gayatri The Heaven 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khaira, Mumbai

Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%