More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 966

Flats for Sale in Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Palghar? Housing.com offers 968+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 562+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Palghar. Choose from 355+ New Projects, 91+ Resale Projects and 82+ Owner Properties for sale in Palghar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oswal Bhoomi (700 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Janki Park Building No 3 (390 sq.ft)
₹32.12 L - 43.89 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Orion Grande (344 sq.ft)
₹29.83 L - 41.62 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2 (241 sq.ft)
₹16.16 L - 64.35 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Vatika (363 sq.ft)
₹24.66 L - 40.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex (326 sq.ft)
₹17.88 L - 52.73 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Niwas Jade Gardens (304 sq.ft)
₹26.78 L - 42.46 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹15.69 L
Vajulsar, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹36.6 L
Dhansar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Tembhode, Palghar
...Read more
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VM
Vishnu Mishra
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 39.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UP
United Properties
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 32.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 41.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.49 L - 52.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 28.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 42.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Avneesh Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
THDC Ambrosia
RERA
₹15.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Fair Township Building No 1
RERA
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Arvel Nisarg Shrushti Phase 2
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
VM
Vishnu Mishra
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Allyali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.19 L - 32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L - 13.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SH
Sai Housing
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.4 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Haranwali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.57 L - 24.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.09 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SH
Sai Housing
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.55 L - 31.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 23.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 24.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
United Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/50
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.48 L - 22.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.1 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 39.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UP
United Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.37 L - 29.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.42 L - 36.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.68 L - 52.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Haranwali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.48 L - 20.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.12 L - 26.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K - 5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Fia Jeevika Heights
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palghar, Mumbai

4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palghar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
17.88 L-52.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Netra Life Space
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivaas Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Yashodhan
2 BHK Apartment
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkrupa Jasmin Bldg No 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Lifespace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Paramount Enclave
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palghar,Mumbai
11.36 L-19.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fia Jeevika Heights