More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 680

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹15.69 L
Vajulsar, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38.35 L
Juna Palghar, Palghar
Fia Orion Grande (344 sq.ft)
₹29.83 L - 41.62 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Nemi Nitya Samarpan (690 sq.ft)
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Aangan (345 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 39.79 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Decent Life Space 2 (312 sq.ft)
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Oswal Bhoomi (700 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 36.9 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Fia Vatika (363 sq.ft)
₹24.66 L - 40.45 L
Palghar, Mumbai
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes (228 sq.ft)
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Vajulsar, Palghar
Avneesh Singh
Owner
1/10
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
THDC Ambrosia
RERA
₹15.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/50
2.86 km away
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹38.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 30.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/3
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UP
United Properties
+ 2 more
1/10
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/4
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NI
Noble Infra
1/10
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L - 25.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Solitaire
2.70 kmfrom
₹28.55 L - 71.83 L
Park Solitaire
Ekdant Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
2.81 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Smart City Phase 1
2.91 kmfrom
₹21.48 L - 32.46 L
AV Smart City Phase 1
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
2.97 kmfrom
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
Balaji Construction Co
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.08 L - 13.84 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 18.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SF
S F Enterprise
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/52
2.86 km away
New Booking
Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Haranwali, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.69 L - 13.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.57 L - 24.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.09 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 28.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 42.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Decent Life Space 2
RERA
₹40.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SH
Sai Housing
1/21
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹13.4 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.6 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
2.51 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DK
D K Infrastructure
1/10
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
+ 2 more
1/17
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.02 L - 24.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
₹13.08 L - 22.15 L
Balaji Nirvana Eco Homes
by Balaji Construction Co
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
UP
United Properties
1/23
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.88 L - 32.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.78 L - 41.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.49 L - 52.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
1.88 km away
New Booking
Fia Aangan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/39
2.51 km away
New Booking
Niwas Jade Gardens
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹32.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/8
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 34.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Shakti Realtors
1/5
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 23.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/35
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.48 L - 22.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹21.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.55 L - 31.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SP
Snehansh Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/23
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25.37 L - 39.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.48 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.66 L - 64.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Arvel Nisarg Shrushti Phase 2
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Beginning Heights
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhakti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Phase 1,Mumbai
17.84 L-21.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Mumbai

Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saphale
9 people rated this locality
4.19
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft