Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 14, 2018
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Phase 1, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shubhlaxmi Realtors
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.84 L - 13.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Sai Bhakti
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhakti Complex

1 BHK Flat in Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
₹17.84 L - 21.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Sai Pooja Enterprises

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 1)

Nimish Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 3.3 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 3.3 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari ...+ More
PS
Prem Singh
1/6
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
VD
Veena Developers
1/26
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vajulsar

1 RK Flat
₹15.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L - 24.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 246 - 387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Gurvinder Singh
Owner
1/10
0.5 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
2.39 kmfrom
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
5.51 kmfrom
₹19.48 L - 26.22 L
Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
Srushti Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Haranwali, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrusti
1.82 kmfrom
₹19.04 L - 26.24 L
Vardhaman Shrusti
Vardhaman Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Zuzer Pardawala
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Neel Giri Realty
0.5 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Mangesh Chauhan
1/12
0.5 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Lalit Joshi
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Subhash Nanasaheb Mane
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satyam Builder And Developers
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Shahid Shaikh
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Anil Slun
Owner
1/8
0.5 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Bhavesh Shelar
Owner
1/19
0.5 km away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Mahesh
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John International School- 2 kmRELIEF HOSPITAL- 2.9 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRajeshwari Shopping Complex- 1.8 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Nitya Samarpan
₹28.29 L - 36.49 L
Nemi Nitya Samarpan
by Nemi Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
₹19.48 L - 26.22 L
Srushti Shri Rajendra Srushti
by Srushti Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats
Haranwali, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrusti
₹19.04 L - 26.24 L
Vardhaman Shrusti
by Vardhaman Group of Companies
1, 2 BHK Flats
Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
OR
Oswal Realtors
1/10
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bachu Bhai Dube Industrial Estate

1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 288 - 297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
MD
Magnus Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Vajulsar

1 RK Flat
₹11.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftSizes: 286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
DT
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 369 - 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
TH
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vajulsar

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 20.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 284 - 285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
TH
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
1/4
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.38 L - 17.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 244 - 270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 1, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Bhakti Complex
1 BHK Apartment
Phase 1,Mumbai
17.84 L-21.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 1, Mumbai

Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haranwali
4,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kelwa
11,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kini Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saphale
9 people rated this locality
4.19
3,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year