Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Adhiraj Samyama

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

40 Acres

This RERA Id P52000014859, P52000014856 is only for Adhiraj Samyama, Adhiraj Samyama is specially crafted for the people who want to spend their idle time in the excitement and fun owing to its clubhouse. The project is specially created for leading a stress free and comfortable life within the vicinity of all the recreational attributes. It is spread across the acres of beautiful landscape with grand and majestic facilities that are nestled in the grand view of Nature. While residing in these grand apartments of Adhiraj Samyama, you will find that all the goodness of Nature is mingled with luxury and comfort in a perfect manner where serenity and tranquility lies in its best form. More About This Property Adhiraj Samyama is a residential project in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. It is set in an area of 40 Acres . Adhiraj Samyama offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 630.0 - 1025.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There are 3 buildings for sale. The project was launched in February 2014 and possession date of Adhiraj Samyama is Dec, 2022. Adhiraj Samyama is located in Sector 37, Kharghar, Behind Rapid Action Force HQ, Entry From NH-4 Side. Kharghar. The project is developed by Adhiraj Constructions Private Limited. There are 1280 units for sale.Adhiraj Samyama is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Tennis Court, Football Field, Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Volleyball Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Cycling & Jogging Track, Golf Course - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Residents can make use of Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, provisions in the project. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Adhiraj Samyama.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Adhiraj Samyama is P52000014859, P52000014856.Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Rohinjan has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Skating Rink
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
+71
Adhiraj Samyama Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Adhiraj Samyama)

SR
Sevagiri Realtors
+ 2 more
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 612 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Monty Rohira
+ 8 more
1/32
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FR
Fortune Realty
+ 10 more
1/34
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C
Casafy
+ 7 more
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
+ 8 more
1/37
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Saiyogi Developers Llp
+ 4 more
1/16
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 418 - 690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PA
Property Adda
+ 3 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 762 - 1288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/12
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 23

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.05 K - 41.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2019
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/24
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swapnapurti Sec. 36 Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/20
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Harmony School- 3.8 kmSri Sathya Sai Sanjeevani Hospital- 2.5 kmKharghar Sector 34 Metro Station-...+ More
RH
Rising homes
+ 1 more
1/28
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kharghar

Studio Apartment
₹55.02 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L - 55.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.55 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 331 - 830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Prashant
1/28
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sanjivani International SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kharghar

Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.59 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 37, Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.56 L - 2.17 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.71 L - 70.88 L
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
99.25 L - 1.45 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Devisha Hex World
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MAHAGHAR
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar
45.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
42.71 L-70.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Divine
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Cloud City
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
64.35 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Clan Aalishan Phase 1
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
49.71 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Trinity Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
81.06 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverkey Windsor Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan,Navi Mumbai
51.07 L-84.38 L