More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mhatre Wadi? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mhatre Wadi. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mhatre Wadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mhatre Wadi, Dahisar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
New Parvati Apartment (495 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (345 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (565 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (493 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Dahisar West, Mumbai
...Read more
LE
Louis Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumLibraryClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
GD
Gagangiri Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
CR
Classic Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Vastu Darshan Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira Roa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
CR
Classic Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.1 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Kandarpada Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/15
Resale
Raviraj Tarang
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahisar Station Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mhatre Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
0.22 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
2.05 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
2.26 kmfrom
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/7
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SE
Shruti Estate Consultant
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
LE
Louis Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kandarpada Metro StationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaLibrary
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/12
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahisar Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/10
Resale
Prime Elegance
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.2k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mhatre Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/14
Resale
Prime Elite
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LE
Louis Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/10
Resale
Bhatia Dahisar Sumati CHS Ltd
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
LE
Louis Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationClose to Dahisar Station Bus StopLift
RL
Raut Landmark LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AA
Ankeeta Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
HE
Hiray Enterprises Builders & Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
JR
JDJ Realty
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
BG
Bhatia Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mhatre Wadi, Mumbai

Gaondevi
24,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tawde Wadi
22,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Park
20,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
19,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mhatre Wadi, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Residency
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hum Durga
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
86.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parvati Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Dahisar
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Nilesh
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Brindavan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
87.17 L-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Shiv Guru Tower
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raut RL Sadguru
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum Dps
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mhatre Wadi, Mumbai

Dahisar East
27 people rated this locality