More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Premier Residencies, Kurla West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Premier Residencies? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Premier Residencies. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Premier Residencies. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Premier Residencies, Kurla West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (729 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1249 sq.ft)
₹1.57 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (718 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kurla West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Kurla West, Mumbai
...Read more
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica I
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightLift
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/15
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalGymnasium
CH
CHOICE HOME
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SS
Shaikh Saab
1/15
Resale
HDIL Premier Exotica
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Premier Residencies

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyplus Icons 71
2.89 kmfrom
₹4.01 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Skyplus Icons 71
Skyplus Real Estates Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
H
Housing
Seller
TG
Toufiq Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Omkar Meridia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
H
HDIL
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kurla West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DR
Dheeraj Realty
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HDIL
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
H
HDIL
1/12

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
H
HDIL
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
₹97.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
Updated
4w ago
MC
Mahajan CHS
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahajan CHS

1 BHK Flat in Kurla West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024