More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gorai 1? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gorai 1. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Gorai 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹9.07 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹7.06 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹10.16 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
RG
RK GAUD
1/6
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Namaha HospitalAmphitheatreSmoke Detector
Updated
1d ago
RG
RK GAUD
1/7
New Booking
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
RK GAUD
1/7
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyChildren Play AreaHigh Tech AlarmGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
RG
RK GAUD
1/7
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Charkop Bus StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DS
Devang Shah
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Shraddha Skyline
RERA
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.6k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
DS
Devang Shah
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Shraddha Skyline
RERA
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gorai 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Aadhya
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Gagangiri Aadhya
Gagangiri Constructions
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
PR
PRIME REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Phoenix
1.25 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Rishabraj Phoenix
H Rishabraj Realty
3 BHK Flat Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Solidago The Castle
Solidago Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of IPSIT Anand Mangal
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 3.8 Cr
IPSIT Anand Mangal
Navkar Developers Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
DS
Devang Shah
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Shraddha Skyline
RERA
₹10.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Prerana Co-operative Housing Society
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Prerana Co-operative Housing Society
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TB
Thakkar Builders And Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VV
Vijay Victory Realtors
1/2

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹72.45 L - 1.02 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Gorai 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manor
₹2.5 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Ajmera Manor
by Ajmera Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Diwali Darshan
₹1.27 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Omkar Diwali Darshan
by Omkar Engineers And Contractors
2 BHK Flat
Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
SA
Shrisai Akar Civilinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.5 K - ₹34.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SW
Sumit Woods
1/5

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Shraddha Chhaya Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Skyline