More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 72

Flats for Sale in Sector 18, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 18? Search from 60+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 18. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 18. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 18, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
I
Info
1/36
New Booking
Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartGymnasium24*7 Security
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Monarch Fortune
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Hi Tech Luxus Tower
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/13
Resale
Monarch Fortune
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D Mart...+ More
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2.42 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.10 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
VR
V R Properties
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.37 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
4.04 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
RP
RTC Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Punit Imperia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D Mart...+ More
N
Nanu4532*
1/24
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/2
Resale
Chambaria Shree Krishna Kashtbhanjan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartClose to Sanjivani International SchoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/2
Resale
Chambaria Shree Krishna Kashtbhanjan
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to D Mart...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bhagwati Luxuria
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
BP
Boston Properties
1/20
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to D Mart
Updated
1w ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/48
Resale
Aristo Universal Divine
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
S
Swati
1/5
Resale
Monarch Fortune
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sanjivani International SchoolLift
R
REDBRICKS
1/22
New Booking
Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport24*7 Security
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Balaji Park
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
JK
Jeetendra Kumar Shrivastava
1/22
Resale
Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FR
Future Realty Consultant
1/20
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to D MartGolf Course
BP
Boston Properties
1/2
Resale
Aristo Universal Usha Heights
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
BP
Boston Properties
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Monarch Luxuria
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 18, Navi Mumbai

Parsi
9,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 34C
10,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
11,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 13
9,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
16,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 18, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.29 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chambaria Shree Krishna Kashtbhanjan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Aramus Rudra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 18,Navi Mumbai
1.53 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devam Elysian
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Century Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White Shreeji Space II
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Balaji Park C Wing
Property
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Maitri Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens