More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in Sector 21, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 21? Search from 99+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 21. Choose from 54+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 21. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 21, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Tricity Aspire (622 sq.ft)
₹99.25 L - 1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1072 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1364 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1687 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/21
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
K
K.Realtors
+ 8 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
I
Info
1/22
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D MartChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to Navi Mumbai Inte...+ More
R
REDBRICKS
1/4
New Booking
Kasturi Regius Luxe
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to D MartVastu Compliant
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/24
Resale
AR Pawansoot
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
1.09 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Gami Satyam Palacio
Gami Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
PA
Property Adda
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
4.07 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
4.45 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 9 more
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Avenue Hills
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to D MartClose to Kharghar Village Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Kasturi Regius Luxe
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPool FacingRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Avenue Hills
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Avenue Hills
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/19
Resale
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to D MartSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Play video
1/28
Resale
B Chopda Oval Apartments
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Santosh Property
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Avenue Hills
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 21

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Rising homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Omkar CHS
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
1/14
New Booking
Pramukh Pride
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
REDBRICKS
1/4
New Booking
Kasturi Regius Luxe
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kharghar Village Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Navi Mumbai Interna...+ More
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Omkar CHS
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vishwajyot School Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Pride Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D MartPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Rachana Enclave
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
BH
Balaji Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Concept Unnathi Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/22
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹99.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to D MartPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to TempleNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/20
New Booking
Tricity Aspire
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
VP
VISION PROPERTY
1/9
New Booking
Kasturi Regius Luxe
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VP
VISION PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Kasturi Regius Luxe
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 21, Navi Mumbai

Sector 11
12,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
12,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector-19
12,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rohinjan
9,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
12,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 21, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 23,Navi Mumbai
2.42 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
99.25 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Parksyde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ak Hitech Sapphire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pote Pallacio
2 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.38 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahinsa Mirai One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkamal Gokul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.41 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Palacio
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Hills