Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Celebration CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
CC
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Reputed Celebration CHS is a premium housing project at Kharghar in Navi Mumbai. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, Lift, Rainwater Harvesting, Atm and Children's Play Area. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
School
Car Parking
Vaastu Compliant
Shopping Mall
ATM
+4
Celebration CHS Project Images
N
Nanu4532*
1/10
Resale
Celebration CHS
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to D MartClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
4w ago