Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Resale in Regency Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
by Regency Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Regency Regency Gardens is a premium housing project at Kharghar in Navi Mumbai. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+15
Regency Gardens Project Images
M
Monty
1/18
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to Railway StationPark...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NE
Narendra Estate Consultants
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportSwimming ...+ More
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingVastu CompliantClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AJ
Aakash Jain
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGolf Course
M
Monty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AJ
Aakash Jain
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
I
Info
1/18
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.82k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/24
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/11
Resale
Regency Gardens
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago