Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Resale in Paradise Sai Mannat

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Paradise Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

Dotted with five impressive 27 storeyed skyscrapers, Sai Mannat is the perfect abode of peace and tranquility. The project is specially crafted to pampered, rejuvenate and revitalize your mind, soul and body so as to achieve a perfect balance and sense of well being. Large, airy and well lit rooms welcome you as you step into your living spaces that are meticulously designed with plush interiors and high end features. Located in the serene surroundings, the project promises an unrivaled sense of freshness, style and luxury coupled with easy connectivity to the nearby areas. The creators have ensured that the ambiance and aesthetics of the apartments compliment each other, providing the residents the comfortable living space that they dream of at Sai Mannat....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
+58
Paradise Sai Mannat Project Images
KR
K Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
KR
K Realtors
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Shirish
Owner
1/32
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Amandoot Metro StationAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rudra Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/23
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
R
REDBRICKS
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
TP
The Property Genius
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to Amandoot Metro Station
MR
Mahavir Real Estate
Play video
1/28
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
R
Ravi
1/23
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/25
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
BP
Boston Properties
1/17
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RP
RTC Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
CM
Chirag Makad
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
3275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bank of India Bus StopSwimming PoolNatural Light24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Amandoot Metro StationGated CommunityLift
Updated
4d ago
P
Propertyguru
1/19
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Pradeshi Property
1/22
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
NR
Newbricks Real Estate
1/37
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bank of India Bus StopClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
DD
Deepak Dudeja
1/19
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
N
Nanu4532*
1/17
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Sanjivani International SchoolClose to Temple
P
Propertyguru
Gallery Cover Image of 1685 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Paradise Sai Mannat, Kharghar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
Paradise Sai Mannat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kharghar

Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.59 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Sector 37, Kharghar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.56 L - 2.17 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
42.71 L - 70.88 L
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
49.71 L - 1.25 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Celesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
95.1 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Insignia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TPV Nisarg Aura
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
63.77 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Planet Riverfront
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
37.32 L-61.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Today
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qualitas Krishna Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai
39.28 L-48.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghna Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rohinjan,Navi Mumbai
36.0 L-70.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zorba Raya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments