Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Juhi Niharika Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
JN
by Juhi Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

16

1 Acres

Nestled amidst acres of picturesque landscapes, Niharika Residency offers homes that are combined with finest architecture, quality construction and an upscale lifestyle to its residents. The residency offers you an easy routine- from refreshing mornings in scenic and fresh environments to pleasant evenings spent in idyllic leisure. Each apartment at Niharika Residency is a perfect blend of luxuriant and spacious residencies that are capable of delivering more than your expectations. The highly innovative designs are specially crafted to provide comfortable and elegant lifestyle to its residents. Discover a picture perfect life that gives you ultimate relaxation, convenience and pleasurable living experience, each drawing you into a new world crafted just for you....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sauna Bath
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+15
Juhi Niharika Residency Project Images
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B
Bhaskar
1/29
Verified
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amandoot Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
B
Bhaskar
1/28
Verified
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
BH
Balaji Homes
1/20
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to D Mart
Updated
2d ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopClose to Amandoot Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Santosh Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Amandoot Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
BP
Babita Patil
1/25
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro StationLift
DP
Destiny Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Amandoot Metro StationNatural LightLiftGated Community
BP
Boston Properties
1/21
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
JK
Jeetendra Kumar Shrivastava
1/23
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertyguru
1/19
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Circle Sector 35 Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/29
Resale
Juhi Niharika Residency
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Amandoot Metro Station