More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Sundervan Complex, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sundervan Complex? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sundervan Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sundervan Complex, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹4.48 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
SD Shree Vighneshwar Heights (721 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
Milind Madhura Tower
Price on Request
Andheri West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (628 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Andheri West, Mumbai
...Read more
S
SKYBUILD
1/11
Resale
Shivshakti Tower
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
S
SKYBUILD
1/11
Resale
Shivshakti Tower
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.53k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sundervan Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
0.34 kmfrom
₹2.97 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
Hiranandani Communities
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
0.40 kmfrom
₹5.53 Cr - 5.63 Cr
Bharat Altavistas
Bharat Infrastructure & Engineering
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename One Luxe
0.66 kmfrom
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Codename One Luxe
Veena Infratech LLP
4 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
0.80 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Yousf Ddin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 628 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ghu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1470 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Andheri West for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankar Dham Housing

Property in Andheri West

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Camron Heights

Property in Andheri West

LB
Lokhandwala Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Sterling Tower CHS

1, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1990

Ready to Move Projects around Sundervan Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited

Property in Andheri West

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sundervan Complex, Mumbai