More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Jay Bharat C H S, Khar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jay Bharat C H S? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jay Bharat C H S. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jay Bharat C H S, Khar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Red Stone Redstone Tuscany
Price on Request
Khar West, Mumbai
Mahesh Guru Krupa (405 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
K Talsania Tuscany (1053 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Lokhandwala Paradise (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khar West, Mumbai
...Read more
MD
Mahesh Developers Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Khar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KT
K Talsania Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K Talsania Tuscany

3 BHK Flat in Khar West

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
LC
Lokhandwala Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Paradise

2.5 BHK Flat in Khar West

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2004