More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3169

Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khar Danda? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Pranav Pearl Palace (1331 sq.ft)
₹7.99 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Atlantis Tower (1504 sq.ft)
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Gurukrupa The Marque (718 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr - 11.56 Cr
Bandra West, Mumbai
Wild Teasel (1080 sq.ft)
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Khar West, Mumbai
Ruparel Panache (1098 sq.ft)
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Ekta Verve (1729 sq.ft)
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Veena Solace (831 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
Gateway (760 sq.ft)
₹4.18 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Santacruz West, Mumbai
...Read more
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, Khar FacilityClose to Podar Int...+ More
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
1.18 km away
New Booking
Calvin Shresth Vasant Kunj CHS Ltd
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.62k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PZ
Property Zone
+ 1 more
1/13
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/18
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.33 Cr - 12.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.8 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹81.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/10
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 6.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.52 Cr - 9.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.51 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/17
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹11.93 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹14.04 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
0.78 kmfrom
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Tower
0.84 kmfrom
₹12.33 Cr - 19.52 Cr
Atlantis Tower
West Avenue Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfield
1.01 kmfrom
₹7.1 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Fairfield
S Raheja Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wild Teasel
1.13 kmfrom
₹7.56 Cr - 15.12 Cr
Wild Teasel
Girish And Associates
3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khar West, Mumbai
F
Flatcom
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/9
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage
Gateway
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.06 Cr - 8.23 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K - 70 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/23
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
F
Flatcom
+ 4 more
1/22
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pali Hill, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 13.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.09 Cr - 15.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khar Danda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
P
PROPtalk
1/4
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
1/4
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
1/12
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pali Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 4.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.75 Cr - 10.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹64.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/6
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
1w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/20
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.55 Cr - 10.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.29 Cr - 23.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/26
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
A
A.J.Housing
1/9
0.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.13 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Supreme Apartment
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
2.94 km away
New Booking
V Avalon Tower B
RERA
₹100.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
9863 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
F
Flatcom
+ 3 more
1/25
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
MR
Maverick Realty
1/9
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Usha Kunj
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Juhu Beach Bus StationClose to Pawan Hans Juhu Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/24
1.21 km away
New Booking
Ekta Elitus
RERA
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Danda Village
8,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khar Danda, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Hermitage Villa Apartments
Property
Khar Danda,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khar Danda, Mumbai

Pali Hill
5 people rated this locality
4.24
71,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar West
14 people rated this locality
4.46
51,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juhu
22 people rated this locality
4.55
53,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khar East
1 people rated this locality
5
30,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz East
23 people rated this locality
4.57
27,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle West
18 people rated this locality
4.51
42,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lower Parel
13 people rated this locality
4.63
48,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year